Pool7665.com Stats
Stats:
P#: Position Number
WPR: World Performance Rating
$W: Money Won
MW: Matches Won
GW: Games Won
GL: Games Lost
                  Pro Stats:
BK: Breaks
GB: Good Breaks
FB: Fouls on Break
BB: Balls on Break
BP: Balls Pocketed
HS: Hard Shots Made
F: Fouls
EM: Easy Shots Missed
HM: Hard Shots Missed
SS: Safe Shots
GS: Good Safes
RO: Run Outs
N: Notes

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tournaments:

Gabriels Las Vegas Invitational 2002
Galveston World Classic - Team 8-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Amateur 8-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Amateur 9-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Pro 10-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Pro 10-Ball SP 2009
Galveston World Classic Pro 8-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Pro 8-Ball SP 2009
Galveston World Classic Pro One Pocket 2009
Galveston World Classic Pro One Pocket SP 2009
Galveston World Classic Scotch Doubles 2009
Galveston World Classic Special Matches 2009
Galveston World Classic Wheel Chair 8-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Women's Am 8-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Women's Pro 9-Ball 2009
Galveston World Classic Women's Pro 9-Ball SP 2009
GB9 British Grand Prix 7-18-10
GB9 CueClubInternational.com Challenge Cup Great Britain 9-26-10
GB9 Daventry Challenge Cup Great Britain 7-18-10
GB9 Daventry Pro Cup 2 Great Britain 9-26-10
GB9 Daventry Pro Cup Great Britain 7-18-10
GB9 Southern Masters Great Britain 9-26-10
GCBT Michaels Billiards Fairfield OH 5-3-10
GCSG - Summer Olympics 1999
GCSG - Summer Olympics 2000
GCSG - Winter Olymp 1998
GCSG - Winter Olympics 2000
GCSG - Winter Olympics 2001
German Open 2005
Glass City Open 2005
Grand Prix Biel Open Switzerland 3-7-10
Great Souern Billia Tour op
GSBT Braekers Billiards Rock Hill SC 10-12-08
GSBT Brass Tap Billiards Raleigh NC 3-29-10
GSBT Breakers Billiards Mobile AL 12-6-09
GSBT Breakers Billiards Rock Hill SC 2-16-08
GSBT Breakers Billiards Rock Hill SC 4-5-09
GSBT Breakers Billiards Rock Hill SC 6-15-08
GSBT Breakers Sports Knoxville TN 5-18-08
GSBT Breakroom Billiards Conway SC 8-24-08
GSBT Capones Billiards Spring Hill FL 6-7-09
GSBT Chalk It Up Billiards La Grange GA 7-20-08
GSBT Chalk It Up Billiards La Grange GA 8-30-09
GSBT Championships Fast Eddies Goldsboro NC Nov 2010
GSBT Classic Billiards Conyers GA 10-17-10
GSBT Classic Billiards Conyers GA 4-11-10
GSBT Classic Billiards Conyers GA 8-22-10
GSBT Deja Vu Billiards Montgomery AL 6-21-09
GSBT Diamond Billiard Club Chattanooga TN 2-8-10
GSBT Diamond Billiard Club Midlonian VA 5-31-09
GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 1-27-08
GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 6-28-09
GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 7-13-08
GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 9-28-08
GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN Finale 1-27-08
GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN Ring Game 1-27-08
GSBT Diamond Billiards Midloian VA 8-16-09
GSBT e Cue Cookville TN 3-30-08
GSBT e Pool Room Dulu GA 1-10-10
GSBT e POOL Room Dulu GA 10-24-09
GSBT e POOL Room Dulu GA 10-25-09
GSBT e Pool Room Dulu GA 2-21-10
GSBT e Pool Room Dulu GA 3-28-10
GSBT Fast Eddie's Goldsboro NC 9-11-10
GSBT Fast Eddie's Jacksonville NC 910-18-09
GSBT Fast Eddies Goldsboro NC 2-28-10
GSBT Fast Eddies Goldsboro NC 6-13-10
GSBT G Jay's Inman SC 5-15-10
GSBT G Jay’s Sports Bar Inman NC 11-29-09
GSBT G Mans Family Entertainment Lanett AL 2-10-08
GSBT Gametime Nightlife Greenville SC 4-13-08
GSBT Greentop Billiards Rocky Mount NC 9-26-10
GSBT Greentop Billiards Rocky Mount NC Dec 2010
GSBT Guys and Dolls Billiards Roanoke VA 7-12-09
GSBT Karl's Korner Columbia SC 12-21-08
GSBT King Reet Billiards Fayetteville NC 8-17-08
GSBT King Reet Billiards Fyettville NC 2-24-08
GSBT King Reet Billiards Fyettville NC 9-27-09
GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 10-10-10
GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 3-14-10
GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 5-23-10
GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 8-1-10
GSBT Marietta Billiard Club Marietta GA 9-21-08
GSBT Michaels Billiards Fairfield OH 10-22-09
GSBT Michaels Billiards Fairfield OH 7-18-10
GSBT Murfreesboro Billiards Club Murfreesboro TN 10-24-10
GSBT Murfreesboro Billiards Club Murfreesboro TN 6-27-10
GSBT Palace Billiards Greenville SC 5-17-09
GSBT Paradise Billiards Charlotte NC 3-8-10
GSBT Raisin' Canes Inman SC 3-7-10
GSBT Raolph's Billiards Hickory NC 6-29-08
GSBT Rokers Billiards Sumter SC 7-27-08
GSBT Shooters Billiards Greensboro NC 6-22-08
GSBT Slate Billiards Greenwood NC 5-2-10
GSBT Speak Easy Billiards Sanfo NC 2-11-10
GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 10-8-09
GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 11-16-08
GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 5-11-08
GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 5-2-10
GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 7-26-09
GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 8-15-10
GSBT Speakeazy Billiards Sanford NC Dec 2010
GSBT Sports Break Greenwood SC 3-1-10
GSBT Weeke's Pub Goose Creek SC 3-9-08
GSBT World Cup Billiards Greenville GA 1-17-10
GSBT World Cup Billiards Greenville GA 7-25-10
GSBT World Cup Billiards Greenville SC 12-14-08
GSBT Zoo City Saloon Asheboro NC 2-7-10
GSBT Zoo City Saloon Asheboro NC 6-6-10
Guinness World Series of Pool Indonesia 8-1-10



Gabriels Las Vegas Invitational 2002

Venue: Riveria Hotel & Casino August, 23, 2002

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
916 1st Francisco Bustamante 10000
920 2nd Ralf Souquet 5000
781 3rd Allen Hopkins 3000
798 5th Rodolfo Luat 2000
801 5th Efren Reyes 2000
801 5th Edwin Montal 2000
921 5th Corey Deuel 2000
805 9th Al Lapena 1275
801 9th Ian Costello 1275
910 9th Kim Davenport 1275
801 9th Luc Salvas 1275
781 9th Mike Massey 1275
816 9th Jose Parica 1275
806 9th Ernesto Dominguez 1275
801 9th Scotty Townsend 1275
801 17th J.R. Calvert 800
801 17th Tony Annigoni 800
801 17th Scott Smith 800
801 17th Edgar Jackson 800
801 17th Pat McNally 800
801 17th Robert Madenjian 800
781 17th Steve Lillis 800
730 17th Andy Segal 800
801 17th Jeff White 800
801 17th Chuck Altomare 800
801 17th Dawn Hopkins 800
801 17th Keith McCready 800
801 17th Eric Durbin 800
801 17th Scott Frost 800
801 17th Dennis Coulter 800
781 17th Santos Sambajon 800

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic - Team 8-Ball 2009

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
601 3rd Rene Rendon Team Texas Thunder 3375
601 4th Gary Abood Team Gary's Crew 1575
601 5th Tracy Sanders Team Bevo's Fab 5 1125
601 5th Stan Tourangeau Team Native Kings 1125
601 7th Veronique Menard Team French Connection 900
601 7th Randy Howell Team West Coast Sharks 900
601 1st Bobby Pickle Team Pickle's Titans 9000
601 2nd Chris Bartram Team Ohio Crew 4500

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Amateur 8-Ball 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
501 25th George Payne 225
601 25th Gustavo Rodriguez 225
795 25th John Macias 225
801 25th Dave Faver 225
501 25th Ernesto Bayaua 225
601 25th Ted Dean 225
601 33rd Altes 200
817 33rd Jason Klatt 200
601 33rd Jerrod Frideres 200
801 33rd Daniel Mckenney 200
801 33rd Steve Rector 200
591 33rd Kenneth Brisbon 200
501 33rd Manuel Ayala 200
501 33rd Juan Castor 200
562 33rd Shane Harvey 200
501 33rd Dan Olson 200
501 33rd Raymond Procell 200
779 33rd Shane Winters 200
501 33rd Louis Medina 200
801 33rd Christian Johannessen 200
501 33rd Douglas Pitts 200
501 33rd Barry Strickland 200
801 1st Shane McMinn 10000
601 2nd Gary Abood 5000
501 3rd David Apollos 3000
601 4th Josh Oneal 1500
501 5th Michael Alonzo 1000
601 5th Rene Rendon 1000
601 7th David Henson 750
501 7th Nicholas Kruger 750
691 9th James Davis Sr 550
501 9th Robert Almaraz 550
601 9th Sean Black 550
701 9th Francis Crevier 550
601 13th Shane Manaole 400
501 13th Edward Mataya 400
801 13th Joey Gray 400
697 13th Nick Tafoya 400
801 17th Jerrod Spence 300
801 17th Jeff Heath 300
501 17th Ralph Cortez 300
501 17th Brent Canine 300
501 17th Johnny Gabriel 300
501 17th James Henry 300
597 17th Brent Thomas 300
783 17th Gene Albrecht 300
797 25th Justin Hall 225
601 25th Jeremy Seaman 225

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Amateur 9-Ball 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
797 1st Justin Hall 10000
601 2nd Shane Manaole 5000
601 3rd Josh Oneal 2500
601 4th Nick Hood 1500
601 5th Edwin Garcia 1000
783 5th Gene Albrecht 1000
801 7th Joey Gray 750
601 7th Sean Monkman 750
801 9th Dave Faver 550
691 9th James Davis Sr 550
795 9th John Macias 550
601 9th Gustavo Rodriguez 550
601 13th Adkins 375
601 13th Deo Alpajora 375
601 13th Goodman 375
781 13th Denis Strickland 375
601 17th Jarrod Spence 300
601 17th Jeremy Seaman 300
601 17th John 'Hunter' Blackwell 300
801 17th Shane McMinn 300
601 17th Jaynard Orque 300
601 17th Altes 300
601 17th Arlo Walsman 300
601 17th Rene Rendon 300
601 25th James Anderson 250
601 25th John Martin James 250
801 25th Bernard Walker 250
601 25th David Henson 250
601 25th James Davis Jr 250
601 25th Sean Black 250
601 25th Nicholas Vita 250
601 25th Ted Dean 250

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Pro 10-Ball 2009

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W: GW: GL:    
895 1st Mika Immonen 25000 0  
871 2nd Warren Kiamco 12000 0  
890 3rd Mike Dechaine 6500 0  
916 4th Francisco Bustamante 4000 0  
925 5th Johnny Archer 2500 0  
918 5th Shane Van Boening 2500 0  
801 7th Efren Reyes 1350 0  
859 7th Alex Pagulayan 1350 0  
798 9th Rodolfo Luat 1000 0  
864 9th Earl Strickland 1000 0  
921 9th Corey Deuel 1000 0  
803 9th Ramil Gallego 1000 0  
817 13th Jason Klatt 750 0  
781 13th Raj Hundal 750 0  
793 13th Brandon Shuff 750 6 8  
801 13th Ronnie Alcano 750 0  
786 17th Larry Nevel 600 0  
701 17th Francis Crevier 600 0  
807 17th Stan Tourangeau 600 0  
855 17th Gabe Owen 600 0  
912 17th Stevie Moore 600 0  
806 17th Ernesto Dominguez 600 0  
801 17th Neil Fujiwara 600 0  
793 17th Marlon Manalo 600 0  

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Pro 10-Ball SP 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 13, 2009

WPR: Name: MW: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: HS: F: EM: HM: SS: GS: RO: N:
880 Warren Kiamco 4 9 9   22 9 4 12 178 10 1 8 15 13 3 4 N
954 Shane Van Boening 6 9   15 10 2 16 109 13 1 0 4 7 4 4 N
894 Francisco Bustamante 1 9 6   24 17 1 19 216 5 7 6 9 14 10 9 N
916 Mika Immonen 4 14 4   20 12 0 17 202 2 5 5 12 19 7 5 N
813 Mike Dechaine 3 13   12 7 1 9 104 6 6 6 15 26 11 1 N

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Pro 8-Ball 2009

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
801 1st Ronnie Alcano 15500
925 2nd Johnny Archer 8000
809 3rd Roberto Gomez 4500
801 4th Nick Varner 2200
801 5th Goh Takami 1500
786 5th Larry Nevel 1500
801 7th Lee Vann Corteza 950
880 7th Dennis Orcollo 950
859 9th Alex Pagulayan 650
921 9th Corey Deuel 650
816 9th Jose Parica 650
877 13th Charlie Bryant 475
918 13th Shane Van Boening 475
793 13th Marlon Manalo 475
916 13th Francisco Bustamante 475
855 17th Gabe Owen 400
803 17th Ramil Gallego 400
801 17th Scott Frost 400
801 17th Per Yngvar Hodnebrog 400
801 17th Jerrod Spence 400
909 17th John Schmidt 400
801 17th Cliff Joyner 400
801 17th Efren Reyes 400

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Pro 8-Ball SP 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: Name: MW: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: HS: F: EM: HM: SS: GS: RO:
901 Ronnie Alcano 1 9 6   17 12 0 14 150 1 1 8 2 3 3 5
890 Roberto Gomez 1 6 9   9 4 1 6 91 4 1 4 4 1 0 1
918 Johnny Archer 3 8 3   26 16 2 25 245 6 2 8 3 3 1 13
714 Nick Varner 1 7   1 0 0 0 20 1 0 4 1 2 1 0

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Pro One Pocket 2009

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W: GW: GL:    
801 1st Efren Reyes 15000 0  
801 2nd Shannon Daulton 7500 0  
801 3rd Cliff Joyner 4000 0  
795 4th John Macias 2000 0  
801 5th Jeffery Heath 1400 0  
793 5th Brandon Shuff 1400 6 8  
601 7th Isaac Runnels 900 0  
784 7th Sylver Ochoa 900 0  
801 9th Dave Faver 600 0  
786 9th Larry Nevel 600 0  
855 9th Gabe Owen 600 0  
871 9th Warren Kiamco 600 0  
801 13th Santos Sambajon Jr 450 0  
801 13th Dee Adkins 450 0  
921 13th Corey Deuel 450 0  
909 13th John Schmidt 450 0  
816 17th Jose Parica 375 0  
801 17th Tony Chohan 375 0  
801 17th Michael Dechaine 375 0  
801 17th Ronnie Wiseman 375 0  
801 17th Joey Gray 375 0  
914 17th Oscar Dominguez 375 0  
859 17th Alex Pagulayan 375 0  
701 17th Francis Crevier 375 0  

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Pro One Pocket SP 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: Name: MW: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: HS: F: EM: HM: SS: GS: RO: N:
771 Shannon Daulton 2 3   2 2 0 0 27 4 1 3 2 32 25 0 N
756 Efren Reyes 1 3 2   3 4 1 0 31 2 0 4 4 26 24 0 N
661 Gabe Owen 3 5   4 3 0 0 39 6 1 9 2 57 49 1 N
810 Scott Frost 1 5 3   3 3 0 1 50 5 1 5 2 59 58 0 N

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Scotch Doubles 2009

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
689 1st Veronique Menard 800
701 1st Francis Crevier 800
601 2nd Kawania Watson 500
591 2nd Kenneth Brisbon 500
601 3rd Maggie Hamilton 350
797 3rd Justin Hall 350
601 4th Sean Monkman 250
686 4th Jessica Frideres 250
597 5th Brent Thomas 150
699 5th Ming Ng 150
694 5th John Gabriel 150
601 5th Shelly Harrison 150

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Special Matches 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: Name: MW: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: HS: F: EM: HM: SS: GS: RO: N:
954 Shane Van Boening 1 15 4   15 10 2 16 109 13 1 0 4 7 4 4 N
829 Dennis Orcollo 4 15   4 1 1 2 56 5 2 3 6 4 0 1 N
895 Warren Kiamco 9 8   8 5 0 16 86 2 3 3 7 9 3 2 N
837 Charlie Bryant 9 15   11 7 1 10 103 1 3 7 6 5 8 1 N
890 Earl Strickland 11 15   12 6 2 10 103 10 4 1 7 22 7 0 N
863 Efren Reyes 1 15 11   13 7 1 10 141 14 4 7 6 18 9 0 N

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Wheel Chair 8-Ball 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
501 1st Kurt Deklerck 3250
501 2nd Charlie Hans 1500
501 3rd Danny Luton 750
501 4th Terry Guess 500
501 5th Mark Jones 300
501 5th Billy Welch 300
501 7th Jeffery Dolezel 200
501 7th Charles Interrante 200

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Women's Am 8-Ball 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
699 1st Ming Ng 5000
501 2nd Leslee Davis 1600
501 3rd Kristi Carter 1050
501 4th Dawn Fital 700
514 5th Ricki Casper 475
689 5th Veronique Menard 475
686 7th Jessica Frideres 300
501 7th Stephanie Mitchell 300

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Women's Pro 9-Ball 2009

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
805 1st Yu Ram Cha 6000
698 2nd Allison Fisher 3000
801 3rd Angeline Kjorsvik 1500
700 4th Vivian Villarreal 1000
801 5th Miyuki Sakai 700
801 5th Kimberly White 700
801 7th My-Hanh Lac 450
801 8th Monica Webb 200

Back to Tournament List


Galveston World Classic Women's Pro 9-Ball SP 2009 www.theworldclassic.com

Venue: Moody Gardens September, 11, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W: MW: GW: GL:     BK: GB: BB: BP: HS: F: EM: HM: SS: GS: RO:
961 3rd Allison Fisher 5580 9 23   4 3 6 43 2 0 1 8 8 3 0
882 2nd Vivian Villarreal 5 7   5 2 2 43 2 2 1 1 6 3 1
875 1st Yu Ram Cha 10000 4 30 14   7 5 6 50 4 2 2 4 5 3 2

Back to Tournament List


GB9 British Grand Prix 7-18-10 www.propool.com

Venue: Barcelo Daventry Hotel July, 18, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Karl Boyes 1868
846 2nd Darren Appleton 934
844 3rd Daryl Peach 467
844 3rd Tony Drago 467
841 5th Scott Higgins 311
841 5th Dave Nelson 311
841 5th Steven Petty 311
841 5th Chris Melling 311
835 9th Stewart Colciough 233
835 9th Damian Massey 233
835 9th Michael Valentine 233
835 9th Andrew Morris 233
835 9th Neil Cummins 233
835 9th Phil Burford 233
835 9th James Kay 233
835 9th Jason Howard 233
823 17th Chris Cowie 155
823 17th Craig Osborne 155
823 17th Imran Majid 155
823 17th Kevin Uzzell 155
823 17th Luke Rollison 155
823 17th Andy Appleton 155
823 17th Matthew Ford 155
823 17th Stephen Capaldi 155
823 17th Adam Benn Smith 155
823 17th Ben Moore 155
823 17th Matthew Hyden 155
823 17th Mark Gray 155
823 17th Philip Morgan 155
823 17th Alan Coton 155
823 17th Shane Appleton 155
823 17th Simon Clarke 155

Back to Tournament List


GB9 CueClubInternational.com Challenge Cup Great Britain 9-26-10 www.propool.com

Venue: September, 26, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Shane Appleton 1190
846 2nd Ben Finch 595
844 3rd Stewart Colciough 317
844 3rd Neil Margossian 317
841 5th Louis Clarke 198
841 5th Andy Barnett 198
841 5th Luke Rollison 198
841 5th Gary Anderson 198
835 9th Aslam Abubaker 119
835 9th Andy Worthington 119
835 9th Mark Foster 119
835 9th Andrew Morris 119
835 9th Mike Rogers 119
835 9th Adam Shaw 119
835 9th Mark Singleton 119
835 9th Mark Hopgood 119

Back to Tournament List


GB9 Daventry Challenge Cup Great Britain 7-18-10 www.propool.com

Venue: Barcelo Daventry Hotel July, 18, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Adam Shaw 1167
846 2nd Shane Appleton 583
844 3rd Andy Barnett 311
844 3rd Andrew Morris 311
841 5th Matthew Lawrenson 194
841 5th Chris Buckmaster 194
841 5th Neil Cummins 194
841 5th Jason Howard 194
835 9th Neil Magossian 116
835 9th Naveed Hussain 116
835 9th Gary Anderson 116
835 9th Gary Bullocke 116
835 9th Luke Rollison 116
835 9th Ben Finch 116
835 9th Andy Worthington 116
835 9th James Taylor 116

Back to Tournament List


GB9 Daventry Pro Cup 2 Great Britain 9-26-10 www.propool.com

Venue: September, 26, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Phil Burford 1587
846 2nd Raj Hundal 793
844 3rd Jayson Shaw 396
844 3rd Michael Valentine 396
841 5th Imran Majid 198
841 5th Craig Osborne 198
841 5th Mark Gray 198
841 5th Damian Massey 198

Back to Tournament List


GB9 Daventry Pro Cup Great Britain 7-18-10 www.propool.com

Venue: Barcelo Daventry Hotel July, 18, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Imran Majid 1556
846 2nd Karl Boyes 778
844 3rd James Kay 389
844 3rd Jayson Shaw 389
841 5th Mark Gray 194
841 5th Craig Osborne 194
841 5th Paul Williams 194
841 5th Daryl Peach 194

Back to Tournament List


GB9 Southern Masters Great Britain 9-26-10 www.propool.com

Venue: , ,

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Imran Majid 1904
846 2nd Jayson Shaw 952
844 3rd Mark Gray 476
844 3rd Raj Hundal 476
841 5th Phil Burford 317
841 5th Craig Osborne 317
841 5th Shane Appleton 317
841 5th Adam Benn Smith 317
835 9th Jason Howard 238
835 9th Jonny Cooper 238
835 9th Kevin Uzzell 238
835 9th Stephen Capaldi 238
835 9th Glenn Cooney 238
835 9th Matthew Ford 238
835 9th Jack Whelan 238
835 9th James Kay 238
823 17th Luke Rollison 158
823 17th Alan Coton 158
823 17th Philip Morgan 158
823 17th Paul Williams 158
823 17th Damian Massey 158
823 17th Mark Hughes 158
823 17th Andy Appleton 158
823 17th Andy Barnett 158
823 17th Mark Foster 158
823 17th Gary Bullocke 158
823 17th Dominic Clemens 158
823 17th Mark Hopgood 158
823 17th Ben Finch 158
823 17th Chris Buckmaster 158
823 17th Matthew Lawrenson 158
823 17th Mike Rogers 158

Back to Tournament List


GCBT Michaels Billiards Fairfield OH 5-3-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Michaels Billiards May, 3, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
678 1st David Rice 1000
676 2nd Mike Grooms 500
676 3rd Landon Shuffett 300
675 4th Mark Ritter 200
674 5th Chris Bosse 150
674 5th Craig McPartlin 150
672 7th Greg Randall 90
672 7th Ed Hancock 90

Back to Tournament List


GCSG - Summer Olympics 1999 www.propool.com

Venue: June, 20, 1999

WPR: Name: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: F: EM: RO:
538 Matt Barone 8 8   4 2 0 3 97 9 34 0
497 Michael Barone 3 9   4 1 2 0 81 8 31 0
653 Phil Beaufeaux 9 7   5 4 0 4 120 3 30 0
461 Don Blum 13 12  
467 Mike Bronson 3 0   1 0 0 0 21 3 9 0
350 Brandi Brown 9 7   3 1 0 1 27 5 21 0
578 Jason Cain 25 20   17 2 3 14 123 8 39 0
424 Hoa Carpenter 4 5   0 0 0 0 25 3 14 0
429 Marcos Christopher 13 15   11 0 0 0 171 15 99 0
423 Adam Clark 14 21   8 4 3 7 56 9 31 0
303 Julie Cowand 7 18   2 0 0 0 20 4 19 0
661 Mike Dale 66 23   60 21 6 28 475 17 106 2
340 John Danko 7 3   6 0 0 2 31 12 20 0
418 Robert Danko 3 7   1 0 0 0 56 6 33 0
403 Ronnie Danko 14 24   18 7 3 9 195 24 124 0
446 Chris Day 1 4   2 2 0 2 27 4 14 0
733 Steve De Lung 4 0   4 3 0 3 30 1 5 0
531 Dave Devoe 29 18   6 2 2 9 86 2 38 0
556 Marion Ellis 20 9   0 0 0 0 203 7 74 0
547 Jim Hallas 36 23   19 10 3 20 132 10 50 0
600 Brad Huffman 2 3   0 0 0 0 9 1 2 0
578 Frank Incalcaterra 108 83   57 30 6 51 828 45 270 0
474 Olivia Jackson 19 46   23 4 0 4 194 24 86 0
504 James Johnson 61 47   37 14 14 31 359 34 144 0
542 Kori Joiner 14 13   17 6 4 8 160 16 51 0
598 Dave Keaggy 16 5   16 6 2 8 132 6 39 0
425 Connie Keaggy 5 16   7 0 1 1 110 16 58 0
579 Dave Klimas 5 5   6 3 1 5 50 4 15 1
538 Matt Koskella 23 13   22 5 4 8 248 20 86 0
494 Robert Lawerance 22 9   6 2 0 3 75 5 35 0
491 Janet Long 21 26   10 3 0 4 135 14 58 0
565 Charles Mai 3 0   2 1 0 1 25 0 10 0
502 Ellis Marion 5 16   4 1 0 2 107 6 48 0
556 Robert Mathena 38 19   17 3 1 3 345 18 120 0
584 Nicole McCue 120 142   96 41 12 64 1016 84 288 2
482 Sara Miller 33 31   16 5 3 7 172 22 71 0
316 Lonna Minardi 9 14   3 1 0 1 23 7 19 0
571 Fernando Moreno II 9 6   8 0 0 2 99 9 29 0
616 Rosie Murphy 37 28   30 12 0 0 286 0 89 0
556 Ken O'Keffee 18 15   7 4 1 4 56 4 19 0
600 Bob Olson 20 9   5 2 0 2 52 1 17 0
622 Kevin Olson 7 9   3 0 0 1 114 9 26 0
602 Allan Peterson 36 29   8 6 2 15 185 14 50 0
684 Dwayne Philips 7 2   0 0 0 0 52 2 10 0
368 Mark Pietromale 5 16   2 1 1 2 26 2 21 0
512 Mauricio Racines 70 46   51 5 2 11 415 30 171 0
529 Frank Radago 6 3   6 2 0 0 45 0 20 0
645 Jessie Renteria 37 52   34 21 5 25 404 25 88 0
424 Carol Rice 9 11   10 6 3 8 95 18 49 0
437 Terry Rose 31 51   20 5 3 8 149 19 79 0
432 Janet-Alex Schenker 27 27   10 1 2 3 128 25 59 0
462 George Scolaro 5 7   4 0 0 3 69 10 32 1
392 Erin Smith 9 32   10 0 1 2 87 21 47 0
630 Tom Strege 59 33   41 4 1 30 318 23 78 0
353 Mary Taylor 2 3   3 0 1 0 24 6 15 0
682 Danny Teiurman 15 6   15 11 0 15 88 5 19 0
461 Jonathon Vacirca 9 6   10 0 0 0 94 7 48 0
500 Erick Waiters 9 11   10 3 3 2 52 5 19 0
500 Erick Walters 42 14   10 3 3 2 52 5 19 0
516 Bob Widener 7 9   3 0 0 0 115 13 41 0
605 Elrick Williams 7 5   8 0 0 10 79 3 26 0
403 Mike Zamira 4 6   4 1 1 2 48 9 27 0
426 David Zimmerman 8 6   0 0 0 0 98 7 59 0

Back to Tournament List


GCSG - Summer Olympics 2000 www.propool.com

Venue: June, 17, 2000

WPR: Name: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: F: EM:
611 Nicholas Deleon 9 5   11 4 0 0 110 0 35
586 Benny Garica 9 5   8 3 0 0 68 0 24
664 Mike Guerrero 18 11   1 1 0 0 99 0 25
452 Pam Hanover 38 41   17 3 0 0 239 8 137
465 Kim Junkins 9 5   9 1 0 0 92 0 53
435 Stuart Kirkman 29 47   16 4 1 3 404 25 238
442 Laura Price 23 32   6 0 0 0 87 0 55
396 Amanda Puilley 12 29   17 6 1 3 226 22 152
336 Danelle Stulak 47 75   46 15 0 0 495 85 405
620 Eddie Terrazar 17 3   12 7 0 0 114 0 35
604 Jennifer Uoso 55 63   15 7 0 4 313 11 93
487 Virgil Watkins 5 9   7 1 0 0 95 0 50
361 George White 2 13   0 0 0 0 53 0 47

Back to Tournament List


GCSG - Winter Olymp 1998 www.propool.com

Venue: October, 4, 1998

WPR: Name: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: F: EM:
545 Fung Andoyo 1 2   0 0 0 0 12 0 5
208 David Gokal 2 2   1 0 0 0 11 7 14
241 Herman Kusnadi 1 3   5 2 0 2 5 2 9
267 Steven Legay 2 4   0 0 0 0 8 3 8
441 Chad O'Donnell 5 4   5 1 1 1 40 5 20
460 Avinash Palepu 3 2   2 1 0 1 28 3 14

Back to Tournament List


GCSG - Winter Olympics 2000 www.propool.com

Venue: Febuary, 27, 2000

WPR: Name: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: F: EM: RO:
528 Dave Au 40 17   14 7 0 2 235 10 96 1
746 Ken Aylesworth 205 104   109 72 0 15 1059 38 145 20
394 Markus Bennett 3 8   3 2 0 0 26 0 20 0
565 Tom Bourdeaux 0 5   0 0 0 0 26 0 10 0
612 David Carrino 13 2   11 8 0 0 101 0 32 0
593 Edwidge Cavanna 5 9   7 3 0 0 67 0 23 0
536 Scott Charles 3 1   3 1 0 0 30 0 13 1
638 Soloman Chavez 7 5   0 0 0 0 74 0 21 0
511 Paul Crandell 0 4   3 1 0 0 23 0 11 0
567 Steve Delung 18 3   0 0 0 1 67 4 22 1
669 Travis Draughon 15 12   2 1 0 1 116 2 27 1
604 Larry Eng 15 9   1 0 0 2 135 5 40 0
464 Carey Evans 0 9   2 0 0 0 45 0 26 0
493 Scott Frederick 17 38   11 7 0 0 216 0 111 0
608 Wayne Fudge 14 9   5 2 0 0 59 0 19 0
549 Kirstin Griffis 78 66   68 35 7 35 677 69 216 0
504 Mark Handy 5 5   0 0 0 0 63 0 31 0
781 Kevin Harris 9 1   5 2 0 0 57 0 8 0
353 Krissy Hawthorne 2 4   1 0 0 0 24 0 22 0
535 Adam Hendriksen 9 13   11 3 0 0 108 0 47 0
422 Zee Hoggatt 6 13   6 2 0 1 94 8 57 0
479 Natalie Hostler 8 7   5 2 0 0 70 0 38 0
621 Bille Houtz 2 3   2 0 0 0 36 0 11 0
565 Dan Jackson 6 6   0 0 0 0 13 0 5 0
254 Kim Johnson 3 14   2 2 0 0 90 34 98 0
543 Pat Lewis 21 43   5 2 0 0 38 1 15 0
503 Tammy Lim 63 107   65 26 9 39 538 75 201 0
459 Ronald Lowe 6 0   4 3 0 0 39 0 23 0
588 Ian Madvig 6 12   5 3 0 0 97 0 34 0
641 Sammy Markham 18 9   12 6 0 0 157 0 44 0
341 John Martinez 1 5   2 0 0 0 29 0 28 0
676 Jason Masters 8 4   0 0 0 0 50 0 12 0
697 James McCutchan 2 1   1 0 0 0 23 0 5 0
624 Tom McManaman 6 6   0 0 0 0 53 0 16 0
727 Billy Mitchell 2 0   1 0 0 0 16 0 3 0
679 Frank Munoz 9 3   0 0 0 0 55 0 13 0
478 George Murphy 2 7   2 0 0 0 33 0 18 0
798 Earl Nagaran 18 6   10 4 0 0 79 0 10 0
491 Rob Ondish 1 11   6 3 0 0 56 0 29 0
576 Robert Outman 0 4   1 0 0 0 19 0 7 0
661 Thomas Payne 5 7   0 0 0 0 39 0 10 0
523 Richard Plank 50 45   25 10 2 11 318 25 123 0
375 Christina Porteous 21 46   9 1 0 2 263 13 208 0
836 Roman Ramirez 5 5   6 4 0 0 51 0 5 0
690 Rayan Ramsey 8 4   0 0 0 0 49 0 11 0
375 Mike Reed 0 3   1 1 0 0 12 0 10 0
600 Jeremy Rudolph 4 1   2 2 0 0 27 0 9 0
429 Fill Ruff 2 1   1 0 0 0 21 0 14 0
385 Linda Ruff 9 20   5 2 0 0 84 3 64 0
577 John Sabo 3 3   1 1 0 0 30 0 11 0
674 Earl Scott 8 4   0 0 0 0 58 0 14 0
577 Tina Shaffer 6 3   4 3 0 0 60 0 22 0
667 Joseph Sheehy 15 9   2 0 0 0 112 2 26 0
714 Loreto Sotilo 8 7   4 3 0 0 70 0 14 0
761 Quang Vuong 32 13   13 11 0 1 107 1 16 0
514 John Waldecker 31 25   16 6 0 0 178 8 76 0
696 Colin Walker 49 32   19 3 0 1 191 4 38 0
357 Susan Wilbar 15 9   10 8 0 0 79 0 71 0
571 Jeff Zapfe 3 0   2 2 0 0 16 0 6 0

Back to Tournament List


GCSG - Winter Olympics 2001 www.propool.com

Venue: Febuary, 25, 2001

WPR: Name: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: F: EM: RO:
362 Ruben Aquirre 6 15   7 0 0 0 68 0 60 0
471 Ann Burgess 7 8   15 1 0 0 169 0 95 0
546 Mitch Ellerman 65 29   50 11 8 7 523 27 185 0
656 Tanner Ellerman 48 17   41 16 1 6 452 7 112 0
643 Tyler Fleishman 21 15   19 7 0 0 205 0 57 0
534 Ron Francis 5 15   8 5 0 0 78 0 34 0
458 Brian Frederick 50 38   30 23 0 0 404 0 239 5
593 Michael Lackey 9 9   7 2 0 0 105 0 36 0
598 Leo Lessard 28 16   19 11 0 0 223 0 75 0
569 Damon Mack 14 16   10 5 0 0 74 0 28 0
561 Dusty Mack 19 12   11 3 0 0 87 0 34 0
509 Carl Mack 15 20   16 6 0 0 147 0 71 0
543 Christopher Marcos 8 8   3 3 0 0 19 0 8 0
598 TL Norman 9 11   12 3 0 0 119 0 40 0
605 Wayne Parham 27 17   16 7 0 0 159 0 52 0
558 Danny Pickett 6 14   8 0 0 0 111 0 44 0
512 Rick Pot 7 11   1 0 0 0 21 0 10 0
444 Murry Schooley 6 9   0 0 0 0 32 0 20 0
533 Justin A. Smith 96 111   42 12 1 5 961 71 351 1
505 Ron Speir 31 49   28 9 0 0 314 0 154 0
651 Michael Thompson 27 12   16 11 0 0 127 0 34 0
577 Kimball Webster 9 9   9 3 0 0 120 0 44 0
488 Carson Wheet 7 14   6 1 0 0 101 0 53 0

Back to Tournament List


German Open 2005

Venue: Pool Room May, 8, 2005

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
789 1st Nick Van Den Berg 6500
797 2nd Marcus Chamat 4000
801 3rd Vilmos Földes 2600
801 3rd Jorn Kaplan 2600
801 5th Konstantin Zolotilov 1500
801 5th Thomasz Kaplan 1500
801 5th Thomas Engert 1500
789 5th Daryl Peach 1500
801 9th Andreas Roschkowski 1300
879 9th Thorsten Hohmann 1300
801 9th Jakob Belka 1300
801 9th Sacha Tege 1300
801 9th Alex Lely 1300
920 9th Ralf Souquet 1300
801 9th Fabio Petroni 1300
801 9th Andreja Klasovic 1300

Back to Tournament List


Glass City Open 2005

Venue: Clarion Hotel Westgate November, 13, 2005

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
925 1st Johnny Archer 10000
864 2nd Earl Strickland 6500
801 3rd Steve McAninch 4500
891 4th Shawn Putnam 3500
805 5th Al Lapena 2000
801 5th Branden Ashcraft 2000
619 7th Danny Basavich 1600
795 7th John Macias 1600
801 9th Mark Jarvis 1225
806 9th Tommy Kennedy 1225
801 9th Juan Garcia 1225
801 13th Marco Marquez 900
801 13th John Binion 900
921 13th Corey Deuel 900
801 13th Ronnie Wiseman 900
860 17th Robb Saez 600
801 17th Chris Szuter 600
888 17th Mike Davis 600
801 17th Court Bradley 600
801 17th Bobby Hunter 600
786 17th Larry Nevel 600
801 17th Nick Varner 600
801 17th Adam Smith 600

Back to Tournament List


Grand Prix Biel Open Switzerland 3-7-10 www.propool.com

Venue: Malaysia Pool Venues March, 7, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
847 1st Dimitri Jungo 4000
846 2nd Shane Van Boening 2800
844 3rd Dominic Jentsch 1400
844 3rd Sandor Tot 1400
841 5th Marco Tschudi 700
841 5th Oliver Ortmann 700
841 5th Daryl Peach 700
841 5th Roman Hybler 700

Back to Tournament List


Great Souern Billia Tour op www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e POOL Room August, 9, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
637 1st Horace Godwin 1000
635 2nd David Rice 500
635 3rd Benny Conway 300
634 4th Sean Davis 200
633 5th Matt Reed 120
633 5th Robert Frost 120
631 7th Chris Zayas 60
631 7th Aaron Frady 60
630 9th Billy Tyler 35
630 9th Wes Davis 35
630 9th Arlo Walsman 35
630 9th Jesse Middlebrook 35

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Braekers Billiards Rock Hill SC 10-12-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breakers Billiards October, 12, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
709 1st Jason Brown 1000
708 2nd Russ Edwards 500
708 3rd Norris Brady 250
707 4th Wade Mascia 150
706 5th Eddie Little 100
706 5th Matt Reed 100
704 7th Mark Patterson 65
704 7th Brian Capps 65

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Brass Tap Billiards Raleigh NC 3-29-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Brass Tap Billiards March, 29, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
622 1st Ben Zimmer 1000
620 2nd Sammy Monday 600
620 3rd Zach Wilson 400
619 4th Danny Smith 250
618 5th Brad Shearer 150
618 5th Ken Kerekes 150
616 7th Mike Basha 100
616 7th Jackson Jeffreys 100
615 9th Steve Murrill 55
615 9th Tony Williams 55
615 9th Michael Dearing 55
615 9th Steven Page 55

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Breakers Billiards Mobile AL 12-6-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breaker’s Billiards Mobile December, 6, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
677 1st Daniel McKinnery 600
675 2nd Guy Devani 400
675 3rd John Macias 200
674 4th John Jones 100
673 5th Justin Ledford 45
673 5th Vern Steinke 45

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Breakers Billiards Rock Hill SC 2-16-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breakers Billiards Febuary, 16, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
869 1st Johnny Archer 1000
867 2nd Shannon Daulton 525
867 3rd Larry Nevel 400
866 4th Mike Davis 225
865 5th Josh Roberts 100
865 5th Derek Leonard 100
863 7th Matt Reed 50
863 7th Norris Brady 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Breakers Billiards Rock Hill SC 4-5-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breakers Billiards April, 5, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
655 1st Josh Newman 1000
653 2nd Josh Roberts 500
653 3rd Jeff Abernathy 300
652 4th Dusty Norris 200
651 5th Dale Phillips 120
651 5th Steve Cox 120
649 7th Norris Brady 60
649 7th Brian White 60

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Breakers Billiards Rock Hill SC 6-15-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breakers Sports Bar June, 15, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Larry Nevel 1000
875 2nd Mike Davis 500
875 3rd Shannon Daulton 300
874 4th Josh Roberts 200
873 5th Eddie Little 100
873 5th Matt Reed 100
871 7th Billy Holmes 50
871 7th Norris Brady 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Breakers Sports Knoxville TN 5-18-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breakers Sports Bar a Grill May, 18, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Larry Nevel 1000
875 2nd Jonathan Hennessee 500
875 3rd Shannon Daulton 300
874 4th John Brumback 200
873 5th Randy Vaughn 100
873 5th Robert Green 100
871 7th Tony Smith 70
871 7th Curtis Blevins 70

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Breakroom Billiards Conway SC 8-24-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Breakroom Billiards August, 24, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
710 1st Brian Bagwell 1000
708 2nd Greg Dix 600
708 3rd Larry Faulk 400
707 4th Phillip Britt 250
706 5th Larry Jackson 175
706 5th Danny Mastermaker 175
704 7th Jose Farias Jr. 100
704 7th Jason Heyward 100
703 9th Mike Staubes 75
703 9th Rocky Guell 75
703 9th Jim Jennings 75
703 9th Jared McGee 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Capones Billiards Spring Hill FL 6-7-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Capones Billiards June, 7, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
629 1st Dan Dennis 1000
627 2nd Cliff Tyler 500
627 3rd Dan Whitten 300
626 4th R. Schau 150
625 5th Albert Howe 70
625 5th Jason Richko 70
623 7th Louie Smith 30
623 7th Jimmy Dempsey 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Chalk It Up Billiards La Grange GA 7-20-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Chalk It Up Billiards July, 20, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Jonathan Hennessee 4150
875 2nd Larry Nevel 2745
875 3rd Billy Peay 1625
874 4th Randy Vaughn 900
873 5th Josh Roberts 475
873 5th Jason Heyward 475
871 7th Stoney Stone 150
871 7th Randy Jordon 150
870 9th Sparky Ferrell 50
870 9th Eddie Little 50
870 9th Billy Holmes 50
870 9th Jeff Jordan 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Chalk It Up Billiards La Grange GA 8-30-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Chalk It Up Billiards August, 30, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
645 1st Brad Shearer 2300
643 2nd Benny Conway 1200
643 3rd Adam Pendley 750
642 4th John Macias 500
641 5th Steve Wiggins 300
641 5th Daniel McKinnery 300
639 7th Arlo Walsman 175
639 7th Stoney Stone 175
638 9th Ed Pope 125
638 9th Nick Zita 125
638 9th Denny Singletary 125
638 9th Justin Ledford 125
635 13th Mitch Yarborough 75
635 13th Mike Laney 75
635 13th Danny Smith 75
635 13th Adam Towery 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Championships Fast Eddies Goldsboro NC Nov 2010 www.insidepoolmag.com

Venue: Fast Eddie's Billiards NC November, 14, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W: MW: GW: GL:     BK: GB: FB: BB: BP: HS: F: EM: HM: SS: GS: RO:
866 1st Brian White 2500 6 67 36   17 13 1 21 134 1 3 8 2 4 6 2
835 2nd Alex Olinger 1500 8 69 51.1   35 26 1 38 246 4 11 16 9 12 12 9
898 3rd Johnny Archer 1000 8 95 61   41 39 0 67 302 12 5 16 7 14 16 8
840 4th Shannon Daulton 1000 9 112 67   23 20 2 39 119 2 5 8 5 6 11 3
910 5th Larry Nevel 400 5 63 46   23 19 1 27 196 1 5 5 4 8 14 11
890 5th Shawn Putnam 400 7 87 54   12 11 1 21 76 5 1 4 1 1 5 3
855 7th Evan Lunda 400 7 45 41  
855 7th Tony Morrision 400 7 52 49  
852 9th Ryan Buck 250 5 26 35  
852 9th BJ Hucks 250 5 37 33  
852 9th Sam Monday 250 6 57 37  
852 9th TJ Moore 250 5 26 28  
846 13th Chris Bruner 250 6 52 40  
846 13th Cliff Cribb 250 5 27 37  
846 13th Montez Lloyd 250 4 29 36  
846 13th Adam Towery 250 4 31 29  
840 17th Donnie Bradshaw 150 4 25 28  
840 17th Sidney Champion 150 5 34 37  
840 17th David King 150 4 31 29  
840 17th Josh Newman 150 5 41 40  
870 17th Wendell Thompkins 150 5 41 39   5 3 1 3 64 0 0 4 2 4 7 0
840 17th Chris Vollmar 150 4 28 28  
840 17th Mike Walker 150 4 18 29  
840 17th Pokey Pokey 150 4 31 24  
813 25th Jeff Abernathy 150 3 24 24   6 5 1 6 55 2 3 3 1 6 1 3
828 25th Charlie Brinson 150 4 27 26  
828 25th Mike Cone 150 4 30 24  
828 25th Mike Fuller 150 3 23 23  
828 25th Dana Hallett 150 4 24 28  
828 25th Scott Langston 150 4 22 22  
745 25th Nick Varner 150 3 28 24   5 5 0 6 35 0 3 4 4 1 4 0
828 25th Shane Ward 150 3 12 20  
816 33rd Chris Avery 150 11 16  
816 33rd Mike Basha 150 3 19 24  
816 33rd Tracey Callahan 150 3 7 22  
816 33rd Ashey Cautwright 150 2 17 19  
816 33rd Asia Cycak 150 3 28 24  
816 33rd Sparky Ferrell 150 3 23 23  
816 33rd Mike Frowein 150 2 13 13  
816 33rd Jerry Gouveia 150 2 8 12  
816 33rd Boo Hayes 150 2 13 8  
816 33rd Doug Jones 150 4 24 28  
816 33rd Robin Kelley 150 3 19 24  
816 33rd Danny Mastermaker 150 3 14 18  
816 33rd JR Poste 150 3 12 21  
816 33rd Vernon Rogers 150 3 12 20  
816 33rd Jerry Shepard 150 4 27 26  
816 33rd Chase Smith 150 3 24 24  
792 49th Chris Adams 150 2 3 16  
792 49th Alex Avery 150 3 5 16  
792 49th Keith Bennet 150 2 16 16  
792 49th Carey Dunn 150 2 13 12  
792 49th Brian Ezell 150 2 16 22  
792 49th John Maikee 150 0 8  
792 49th Mike McMillian 150 2 10 18  
792 49th Samuel McNeeley 150 3 8 16  
792 49th Kray Mims 150 2 15 15  
792 49th Randy Pridgen 150 3 15 24  
792 49th Debbie Rook 150 2 8 16  
792 49th Lay Thammavong 150 2 6 16  

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Classic Billiards Conyers GA 10-17-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Classic Billiards October, 17, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
699 1st Adam Towery 800
697 2nd Horace Godwin 500
697 3rd Jason Steman 300
696 4th Trent Talbit 200
695 5th Claude Marrier 75
695 5th Aaron Frady 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Classic Billiards Conyers GA 4-11-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Classic Billiards April, 11, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
600 1st Jeff Jordan 1000
598 2nd Mike Templeton 500
598 3rd Brian White 300
597 4th Jesse Middlebrook 200
596 5th Josh Newman 105
596 5th Randy Jordon 105
594 7th Mike Basha 80
594 7th Floyd Reasons 80
593 9th Aaron Frady 40
593 9th Eddie Adams 40
593 9th Claude Marrier 40
593 9th Jason Jones 40

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Classic Billiards Conyers GA 8-22-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Classic Billiards August, 22, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
623 1st BR Tatum 1000
621 2nd John Maikke 500
621 3rd Clint McCollough 250
620 4th Horace Godwin 150
619 5th John Fernandes 75
619 5th Jordan Grubb 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Deja Vu Billiards Montgomery AL 6-21-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Deja Vu Billiards June, 21, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
610 1st Jason Jones 1000
608 2nd Benny Conway 450
608 3rd Morty Davis 250
607 4th Daniel McKinnery 165
606 5th John Maikke 100
606 5th Shane Winters 100

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiard Club Chattanooga TN 2-8-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiard Club Febuary, 8, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
867 1st Gabe Owen 3000
865 2nd Larry Nevel 2000
865 3rd Jonathan Hennessee 1250
864 4th Stevie Moore 750
863 5th Billy Young 550
863 5th Randy Vaughn 550
861 7th Jesse Middlebrook 350
861 7th Stoney Stone 350
860 9th Mark Hatch 200
860 9th David Crockett 200
860 9th Sparky Ferrell 200
860 9th Scott Lewis 200
857 13th Johnny Archer 100
857 13th Shane Van Boening 100
857 13th Billy Bailey 100
857 13th Cliff Joyner 100

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiard Club Midlonian VA 5-31-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards May, 31, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
674 1st Bobby Chamberlain 1000
672 2nd Sean Sporleder 500
672 3rd Sidney Champion 300
671 4th Cary Dunn 200
670 5th Chris Adams 145
670 5th Chris Bruner 145
668 7th Chris Futrell 100
668 7th Sammy Monday 100
667 9th Alan Duty 40
667 9th Jonathan Hernandez 40
667 9th Barry Lacy 40
667 9th Curtis Coleman 40

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 1-27-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards Club January, 27, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
899 1st Shane Van Boening 5000
877 2nd Johnny Archer 3500
866 3rd Stevie Moore 1500

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 6-28-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards Club June, 28, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
610 1st Daniel McKeeney 1000
608 2nd Arlo Valsman 600
608 3rd Landon Shuffett 400
607 4th Josh O'Neal 200
606 5th David Crockett 125
606 5th Gabe Apollos 125
604 7th Jaime Cox 80
604 7th Nicholas Hickerson 80
603 9th Danny Smith 30
603 9th Matt Reed 30
603 9th Roy Payton 30
603 9th Jim Dickerson 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 7-13-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards Club July, 13, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Randy Jordon 1000
875 2nd Billy Young 500
875 3rd Jesse Middlebrook 300
874 4th Larry Nevel 200
873 5th Shannon Daulton 100
873 5th Mark Nanashee 100
871 7th Adam Wilson 50
871 7th Billy Bailey 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN 9-28-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards Club September, 28, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
709 1st Rick Powers 1000
708 2nd Mike Laney 700
708 3rd Daniel McKeeney 500
707 4th David Crockett 250
706 5th Kendall Frazier 150
706 5th Josh O'Neal 150
704 7th Gabe Apollos 100
704 7th Jarrett McPherson 100
703 9th Jared McGee 50
703 9th Darell Stites 50
703 9th Jeff Tabet 50
703 9th Jamey Hickman 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN Finale 1-27-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards Club January, 27, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
644 1st Larry Nevel 3000
642 2nd Sparky Ferrell 2000
642 3rd Jesse Middlebrook 1250
641 4th Jonathan Hennessee 750
640 5th Alex Pagulayan 500
640 5th Rafael Martinez 500
638 7th Shane Van Boening 400
638 7th Chad Vilmont 400
637 9th Jon Tedder 200
637 9th Billy Young 200
637 9th Josh Roberts 200
637 9th Danny Smith 200
634 13th Cliff Joyner 100
634 13th Gabe Owen 100
634 13th Billy Bailey 100
634 13th Randy Vaughn 100

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Club Chattanooga TN Ring Game 1-27-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards Club January, 27, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
699 1st Tony Fargo 5000

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Diamond Billiards Midloian VA 8-16-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Diamond Billiards August, 16, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
651 1st Bobby Chamberlain 1000
649 2nd David Ally 500
649 3rd Chuck Cuneo 250
648 4th Tony Williams 150
647 5th Mitch Tranham 100
647 5th Max Schlothauer 100
645 7th Chris Adams 75
645 7th Reggie Jackson 75
644 9th Anthony D'Amico 50
644 9th John Lee 50
644 9th Jimmy Tyson 50
644 9th Brian Bryant 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT e Cue Cookville TN 3-30-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e Cue March, 30, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
877 1st Billy Young 1000
875 2nd Larry Nevel 500
875 3rd Shannon Daulton 310
874 4th Sparky Ferrell 210

Back to Tournament List


GSBT e Pool Room Dulu GA 1-10-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e POOL Room January, 10, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
700 1st Robert South 1000
698 2nd Henry Cofer 600
698 3rd Horace Godwin 400
697 4th Chad Rowal 200
696 5th Denny Singletary 100
696 5th Mike Basha 100
694 7th Randy Jordon 75
694 7th Jeff Hooks 75
693 9th Harold McAbee 50
693 9th Benny Conway 50
693 9th Adam Pendley 50
693 9th Brian White 50
690 13th John Maikke 25
690 13th Sean Davis 25
690 13th Jim Jennings 25
690 13th Chris Kendrick 25

Back to Tournament List


GSBT e POOL Room Dulu GA 10-24-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e POOL Room October, 4, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
601 1st Danny Smith 1000
599 2nd Keith Bennett 500
599 3rd Jim Hooks 300
598 4th Casey Joyner 200
597 5th Arlo Walsman 100
597 5th John Maikke 100
595 7th Curtis Hale 40
595 7th Billy Tyler 40

Back to Tournament List


GSBT e POOL Room Dulu GA 10-25-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e POOL Room October, 25, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
681 1st Adam Pendley 1000
679 2nd Danny Smith 600
679 3rd Marty Jennings 400
678 4th Jim Jennings 200
677 5th Ron Gilbert 100
677 5th Jason Steman 100
675 7th Matt Reed 75
675 7th Allen Wong 75
674 9th Arlo Walsman 35
674 9th Jeff Tabet 35
674 9th Eugene Browning 35
674 9th Scott Lewis 35

Back to Tournament List


GSBT e Pool Room Dulu GA 2-21-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e POOL Room Febuary, 21, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
677 1st Tim Orange 1000
675 2nd John Maikke 500
675 3rd Bob Lea 300
674 4th Mike Laney 200
673 5th Richard Andrews 125
673 5th Paul Mullins 125
671 7th Robert South 75
671 7th Jason Caldwell 75
670 9th Jeremy Sane 50
670 9th Jason Steeman 50
670 9th Billy Young 50
670 9th Felipe Flores 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT e Pool Room Dulu GA 3-28-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: e POOL Room March, 28, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
655 1st David Rice 1000
653 2nd Billy Kuykendall 600
653 3rd Sean Davis 400
652 4th Josh Newman 200
651 5th Jack Cavalier 100
651 5th Curtis Hale 100
649 7th Richard Andrews 70
649 7th Benny Conway 70
648 9th Amy Chen 45
648 9th Brian White 45
648 9th Danny Smith 45
648 9th Robert South 45

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Fast Eddie's Goldsboro NC 9-11-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Fast Eddie’s September, 11, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
682 1st Sammy Monday 1000
680 2nd Michael Fuller 500
680 3rd Steven Page 300
679 4th Larry Faulk 200
678 5th Tony Morrison 125
678 5th Chris Vollmar 125
676 7th Montez Lloyd 75
676 7th Greg Taylor 75
675 9th Dylan Whaley 50
675 9th Mike Frowein 50
675 9th Darren Blitch 50
675 9th Chris Adams 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Fast Eddie's Jacksonville NC 910-18-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Fast Eddie’s Jacksonville October, 18, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
599 1st Larry Faulk 1000
597 2nd Ray McGinn 500
597 3rd JR Poste 250
596 4th Phillip Britt 125
595 5th Glenn Maready 85
595 5th Don Strickland 85
593 7th Vernon Ringold 50
593 7th Mickey Hucks 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Fast Eddies Goldsboro NC 2-28-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Fast Eddie’s Febuary, 28, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
701 1st Mike Basha 1000
699 2nd Sammy Monday 500
699 3rd Tony Williams 300
698 4th Rick Royster 200
697 5th Sparky Ferrell 100
697 5th Justin Ward 100
695 7th Tony Morrison 70
695 7th Larry Faulk 70
694 9th Bobby Hicks 40
694 9th Zach Wilson 40
694 9th Montez Lloyd 40

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Fast Eddies Goldsboro NC 6-13-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Fast Eddie’s June, 13, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
628 1st Sammy Monday 1000
626 2nd Keith Bennett 500
626 3rd Delton Howard 300
625 4th Dana Hallat 200
624 5th T.J. Moore 100
624 5th Mike Frowein 100
622 7th Michael Fuller 40
622 7th Chris Adams 40

Back to Tournament List


GSBT G Jay's Inman SC 5-15-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: G Jay’s Sports Bar March, 15, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
644 1st Scott Lewis 1000
642 2nd Mike Basha 500
642 3rd Clay Branham 300
641 4th Josh Roberts 200
640 5th Steve Cox 150
640 5th Ray Benish 150
638 7th Richard West 125
638 7th Dusty Gosnell 125
637 9th Rory Dover 70
637 9th Andy Twitchen 70
637 9th Matt Mancini 70
637 9th Chase Smith 70
634 13th Matt Reed 50
634 13th Matt Johnes 50
634 13th Scottie Thomas 50
634 13th Tommy Chavis 50
630 17th Rick Campbell 30
630 17th Chris Zayas 30
630 17th John Thompson 30
630 17th Casey Looper 30
630 17th Barry Medlock 30
630 17th Bert Murphy 30
630 17th Rob Hart 30
630 17th Greg Dix 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT G Jay’s Sports Bar Inman NC 11-29-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: G Jay’s Sports Bar November, 29, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
611 1st Tony Morrison 1000
609 2nd Justin Price 500
609 3rd Jeff Baumgarner 300
608 4th Brian White 150
607 5th Eddie Adams 100
607 5th Josh Newman 100
605 7th Zach Robbins 60
605 7th Brian Davis 60
604 9th Harold McAbee 30
604 9th Ken Hitchcock 30
604 9th Chase Smith 30
604 9th Mike Basha 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT G Mans Family Entertainment Lanett AL 2-10-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: G Mans Family Entertainment Febuary, 10, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
655 1st Jesse Middlebrook 1000
653 2nd Stevie Moore 500
653 3rd Paul Turner 300
652 4th Stoney Stone 200
651 5th Shannon Daulton 120
651 5th Ronnie Yarborough 120
649 7th David Crockett 50
649 7th Kim Bennett 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Gametime Nightlife Greenville SC 4-13-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Gametime Nightlife a Sports Bar April, 13, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
879 1st Larry Nevel 1000
875 2nd Jeremy Jones 600
875 3rd Stevie Moore 400
874 4th Johnny Archer 200
873 5th Eddie Little 100
873 5th Jonathan Pinegar 100
871 7th Josh Roberts 50
871 7th Louis Ulrich 50
870 9th Tony Watson 30
870 9th Shannon Daulton 30
870 9th Rich Cole 30
870 9th Garrett Harsey 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Greentop Billiards Rocky Mount NC 9-26-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Greentop Billiards September, 26, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
622 1st BJ Ussery 1000
620 2nd Steven Page 500
619 4th Roy Musser 200
618 5th Glenn Russell 100
618 5th Michael Fuller 100
616 7th Cary Dunn 75
616 7th Chris Vollmar 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Greentop Billiards Rocky Mount NC Dec 2010 www.greatsouthernbilliardtour.com

Venue: Greentop Billiards January, 12, 2011

WPR: Name:

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Guys and Dolls Billiards Roanoke VA 7-12-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Guys and Dolls Billiards July, 12, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
637 1st Eric Charlton 1000
635 2nd Bobby Chamberlain 500
635 3rd Brad Shearer 300
634 4th Tony Williams 200
633 5th Brent Hensley 125
633 5th Danny Mastermaker 125
631 7th Chuck Cuneo 80
631 7th Stanley Smallwood 80

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Karl's Korner Columbia SC 12-21-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Karl's Korner December, 21, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
709 1st Adam Pendley 1000
708 2nd Scott Lewis 500
708 3rd Jared McGee 350
707 4th Greg Dix 200
706 5th Mike Patton 100
706 5th Jason Brown 100
704 7th Jason Heyward 75
704 7th John Sanders 75
703 9th Bud Coats 50
703 9th Dave Cook 50
703 9th Matt Mancini 50
703 9th Eric Charlton 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT King Reet Billiards Fayetteville NC 8-17-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: King Reet Billiards August, 17, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Larry Nevel 1000
875 2nd Shannon Daulton 600
875 3rd Sammy Monday 450
874 4th Larry Kressel 300
873 5th Jeff Pruitt 125
873 5th Chris Adams 125
871 7th Brandon Pureza 75
871 7th Steve Murrill 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT King Reet Billiards Fyettville NC 2-24-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: King Reet Billiards Febuary, 24, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
677 1st Larry Nevel 1000
675 2nd Robert Ray 500
675 3rd Shannon Daulton 300
674 4th Brandon Pureza 200
673 5th Walt Bolden 100
673 5th Phillip Britt 100
671 7th Jared McGee 70
671 7th Wendell Thompkins 70
670 9th Younger Chapman 30
670 9th Eddie Little 30
670 9th Danny Odom 30
670 9th Mark Warren 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT King Reet Billiards Fyettville NC 9-27-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: King Reet Billiards September, 27, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
627 1st Keith Bennett 900
625 2nd Sammy Monday 500
625 3rd Phillip Britt 250
624 4th David Carver 150
623 5th Vernon Rogers 75
623 5th Tony Morrison 75
621 7th Danny Odom 50
621 7th Younger Chapman 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 10-10-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Kylie’s Sports Bar and Grill October, 10, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
601 1st Josh Newman 500
599 2nd Chris Adams 300
599 3rd BJ Ussery 200
598 4th Chris Turner 100
597 5th Matt Reed 55
597 5th Cliff Crib 55

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 3-14-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Kylie’s Sports Bar and Grill March, 14, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
667 1st Brian White 1000
665 2nd Ron Park 500
665 3rd JR Poste 300
664 4th Matt Reed 200
663 5th Mark Patterson 125
663 5th Marty Free 125
661 7th Jeff Peele 55
661 7th Josh Newman 55

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 5-23-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Kylie’s Sports Bar and Grill May, 23, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
635 1st Josh Newman 1000
633 2nd Glenn Russell 500
633 3rd Ron Park 300
632 4th Mike Baumgarner 200
631 5th John Sandifer 85
631 5th Rick Roper 85
629 7th Riley Myers 45
629 7th Jeff Abernathy 45

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Kylie's Sports Bar Cornelius NC 8-1-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Kylie’s Sports Bar and Grill August, 1, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
683 2nd Ron Park 500
683 3rd Josh Newman 250
682 4th Brian White 150
681 5th David Stewart 100
681 5th Glenn Russell 100
679 7th Sammy Monday 60
679 7th Alex Olinger 60
678 9th Luis Tovar 35
678 9th BJ Ussery 35
678 9th Darren Blitch 35
678 9th Marty Free 35
685 1st Lucas Hawkins 1000

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Marietta Billiard Club Marietta GA 9-21-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Marietta Billiard Club September, 21, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
709 1st Mike Laney 1000
708 2nd Kevin Wright 600
708 3rd Jared McGee 400
707 4th Jeff Tabet 200
706 5th Dustin Byrd 125
706 5th Jose Farias Jr. 125
704 7th Matt Reed 60
704 7th Roderick Galan 60

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Michaels Billiards Fairfield OH 10-22-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Michael’s Billiards November, 22, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
637 1st Landon Shuffett 1000
635 2nd Alex Olinger 500
635 3rd Craig McPartlin 250
634 4th Mike Cantrell 150
633 5th Steven Dillon 80
633 5th Robert Frost 80
631 7th John Lynch 50
631 7th Mitch Scearce 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Michaels Billiards Fairfield OH 7-18-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Michaels Billiards July, 18, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
611 1st Robert Frost 1000
609 2nd Alex Olinger 500
609 3rd Joe Brown 350
608 4th Joe Pierce 200
607 5th Billy Thorpe 125
607 5th Mike Leek 125
605 7th Jordan Grubb 50
605 7th Eric Hinx 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Murfreesboro Billiards Club Murfreesboro TN 10-24-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Murfreesboro Billiards Club October, 24, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
655 1st Alex Olinger 800
653 2nd Ryan Stone 550
653 3rd Steve Lagace 350
652 4th Josh O'Neal 160
651 5th Nicholas Hickerson 75
651 5th Hamilton Boss 75

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Murfreesboro Billiards Club Murfreesboro TN 6-27-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Murfreesboro Billiards Club June, 27, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
645 1st Josh O'Neal 1000
643 2nd Russ Edwards 500
643 3rd Mike Laney 300
642 4th Daniel Mckenney 200
641 5th Billy Young 100
641 5th Ryan Dunne 100
639 7th Ricardo Nixon 65
639 7th Jeremy Scarpace 65

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Palace Billiards Greenville SC 5-17-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Palace Billiards May, 17, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
628 1st Landon Shuffett 1000
626 2nd Chase Smith 500
626 3rd Craig McPartlin 350
625 4th Kenny Wilson 200
624 5th Ray Benish 125
624 5th Brian Turner 125
622 7th Tony Williams 75
622 7th Adam Clark 75
621 9th Joe Watson 50
621 9th Roger Jeffcoat 50
621 9th Matt Mancini 50
621 9th Mike Basha 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Paradise Billiards Charlotte NC 3-8-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Paradise Billiards March, 8, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
622 1st Brian Capps 1000
620 2nd Michael Fuller 500
620 3rd Josh Roberts 360
619 4th Kenny Wilson 250
618 5th Mike Basha 100
618 5th Josh Newman 100
616 7th Jeff Abernathy 80
616 7th Daniel Gambill 80
615 9th Dino Allegrucci 55
615 9th Matt Reed 55
615 9th Doug Carter 55
615 9th Norris Brady 55

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Raisin' Canes Inman SC 3-7-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Raisin’ Canes March, 7, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
688 1st Josh Newman 1000
686 2nd Mark Parlier 600
686 3rd Dusty Gosnell 400
685 4th Chase Smith 200
684 5th Paul Mullins 150
684 5th Jared McGee 150
682 7th Marvin Reed 100
682 7th Mike Walker 100
681 9th Tray Melton 50
681 9th Barry Medlock 50
681 9th Marty Free 50
681 9th Randy Henderson 50
678 13th Nathan Roberts 25
678 13th Kenny Wilson 25
678 13th Dayne Miller 25
678 13th John Thompson 25

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Raolph's Billiards Hickory NC 6-29-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Raolph's Billiards June, 29, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Larry Nevel 1000
875 2nd JR Rossman 600
875 3rd Mike Davis 400
874 4th Mark Parlier 200
873 5th Eddie Little 100
873 5th Peaches Fuller 100
871 7th Brian Capps 50
871 7th Darryl Caldwell 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Rokers Billiards Sumter SC 7-27-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Rokers Billiards July, 27, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Josh Roberts 1000
875 2nd Mike Newsome 500
875 3rd Jeremy Milber 300
874 4th BJ Hucks 200
873 5th Boyd Bauknight 100
873 5th Larry Nevel 100

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Shooters Billiards Greensboro NC 6-22-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Shooters Billiards June, 22, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Larry Nevel 850
875 2nd Shannon Daulton 500
875 3rd Adam Pendley 265
874 4th Scott Lewis 165
873 5th Jeff Pruitt 100
873 5th Nick Varner 100
871 7th Michael Fuller 60
871 7th Tony Morrison 60

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Slate Billiards Greenwood NC 5-2-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Slate Billiards April, 18, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
644 1st Marty Free 1000
642 2nd Mike Templeton 500
642 3rd Tyler Mayfield 300
641 4th TJ Seabolt 200
640 5th Mike Basha 100
640 5th Dennis Spears 100
638 7th JR Poste 40
638 7th Brian Wise 40

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Speak Easy Billiards Sanfo NC 2-11-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Speakeazy Billiards Febuary, 22, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
745 1st Greg Taylor 1000
743 2nd Scott Lewis 600
743 3rd Bobby Hicks 400
742 4th Phillip Britt 200
741 5th Barry Mashburn 125
741 5th Sammy Monday 125
739 7th Eddie Little 100
739 7th Sidney Champion 100
738 9th Robert Ray 60
738 9th Glenn Russell 60
738 9th Chris Bruner 60
738 9th Anthony Amey 60
735 13th Matt Reed 30
735 13th Jimmy Bullis 30
735 13th Gary Baxley 30
735 13th Jose Farias Jr. 30

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 10-8-09 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Speakeazy Billiards November, 8, 2009

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
638 1st Sammy Monday 1000
636 2nd Chuck Cuneo 600
636 3rd Scott Johnson 400
635 4th Eric Charlton 200
634 5th Kevin Boggs 125
634 5th Larry Faulk 125
632 7th Michael Fuller 75
632 7th Brad Shearer 75
631 9th Jack Miller 50
631 9th Adam Pendley 50
631 9th Jimmy Bullis 50
631 9th James Blackburn 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 11-16-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Speakeazy Billiards November, 16, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
709 1st Scott Lewis 1000
708 2nd Russell Sasser 600
708 3rd Glenn Russell 450
707 4th Eddie Little 350
706 5th Larry Faulk 200
706 5th Shawn Ray 200
704 7th Tony Morrison 100
704 7th John Haefka 100
703 9th Sammy Odom 75
703 9th Barry Mashburn 75
703 9th Joe Williams 75
703 9th Dana Hallat 75
700 13th Joe Russo 50
700 13th Greg Dix 50
700 13th Brian Overman 50
700 13th Tony Williams 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 5-11-08 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Speakeazy Billiards May, 11, 2008

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
876 1st Larry Nevel 1000
875 2nd Shannon Daulton 500
875 3rd Mike Davis 360
874 4th Tony Morrison 200
873 5th Ron Park 75
873 5th Jeff Pruitt 75
871 7th Michael Fuller 50
871 7th Nathan Pulkingham 50

Back to Tournament List


GSBT Speak Eazy Billiards Sanfo NC 5-2-10 www.greatsouthernbilliardstour.com

Venue: Speakeazy Billiards May, 2, 2010

WPR: P#: Name: $W:
655 1st Paul Mullins 1000
653 2nd Jeff Abernathy 500
653 3rd Glenn Russell 300
652 4th Shawn Ray 200
651 5th Glenn Smith